George Stewart Photography
www.georgestewartphotography.com
Menu
Home
About Us
Events
Contact Us
Shopping Cart
My Account
Login
Add to an Existing album
Create a new album
Title
Description
Password Protection
(Optional)
For visitors to your album
Password
Verify Password
Close
Message
Art Of Dance White Lake Studio 2018
4/16/2018 - 4/19/2018
SlideShow
Back to Events
Select :
All
None
Add to Album
View Albums
Share
Search Again
Size
:
Select a Photo Group to View
01-Monday \ 01-3pm Solos
01-Monday \ 01-3pm Solos \ Megha
01-Monday \ 02-4pm Elite Team Chor 1 Jazz
01-Monday \ 03-6pm Elite, Jr Elite, Master Lyrical
01-Monday \ 03-6pm Elite, Jr Elite, Master Lyrical \ Fagan
01-Monday \ 03-6pm Elite, Jr Elite, Master Lyrical \ Kelsey
01-Monday \ 04-6pm Power Lyrical
01-Monday \ 04-6pm Power Lyrical \ Amanda M
01-Monday \ 04-6pm Power Lyrical \ Amanda M \ Composite White
01-Monday \ 04-6pm Power Lyrical \ Lukas
01-Monday \ 05-6pm Elite, Jr Elite Production
01-Monday \ 06-6pm Elite Tap
01-Monday \ 07-6pm Master Team Jazz
01-Monday \ 07-6pm Master Team Jazz \ Vogel
01-Monday \ 07-6pm Master Team Jazz \ Vogel \ Addison
01-Monday \ 07-6pm Master Team Jazz \ Vogel \ Avery
01-Monday \ 08-6pm Power Team Jazz
01-Monday \ 08-6pm Power Team Jazz \ Addison Rose
01-Monday \ 08-6pm Power Team Jazz \ Addison Rose \ Collage
01-Monday \ 08-6pm Power Team Jazz \ Brooklyn Reyburn
01-Monday \ 08-6pm Power Team Jazz \ Brooklyn Reyburn \ Composite
01-Monday \ 09-645pm Jr Elite & Elite Hip Hop
01-Monday \ 09-645pm Jr Elite & Elite Hip Hop \ Teagan
01-Monday \ 10-730pm Jr Elite Jazz
01-Monday \ 11-730pm Pointe
01-Monday \ 11-730pm Pointe \ Melanie Colon
01-Monday \ 12-730pm Master Team Hip Hop
01-Monday \ Avery
01-Monday \ Ballard
01-Monday \ Ballard \ Composite Black
01-Monday \ Ballard \ Composite White
01-Monday \ Clark
01-Monday \ Clark \ black Clark
01-Monday \ Holland
01-Monday \ Kaplin
01-Monday \ Kellie Hope
01-Monday \ MacEwwn
01-Monday \ Randall
01-Monday \ Sokolowski
01-Monday \ Thieman
01-Monday \ Warner
01-Monday \ Williams
02-Tuesday \ 01-3pm Solos
02-Tuesday \ 03-5pm Level 2 Ballet
02-Tuesday \ 03-5pm Level 2 Ballet \ Dannewitz
02-Tuesday \ 03-5pm Level 2 Ballet \ Nevaeh
02-Tuesday \ 03-5pm Level 2 Ballet \ Nevaeh \ composite
02-Tuesday \ 03-5pm Level 2 Ballet \ Oshio
02-Tuesday \ 04-5pm Level 3 Hip Hop
02-Tuesday \ 04-5pm Level 3 Hip Hop \ Emily Quinn
02-Tuesday \ 04-5pm Level 3 Hip Hop \ Keelan, Andrea
02-Tuesday \ 04-5pm Level 3 Hip Hop \ Noah
02-Tuesday \ 04-5pm Level 3 Hip Hop \ Noah \ Chosen
02-Tuesday \ 05-5pm Mini Stars
02-Tuesday \ 05-5pm Mini Stars \ Dallis
02-Tuesday \ 05-5pm Mini Stars \ Lopez
02-Tuesday \ 05-5pm Mini Stars \ Mcmullen
02-Tuesday \ 05-5pm Mini Stars \ Natalie
02-Tuesday \ 05-5pm Mini Stars \ Olivia M
02-Tuesday \ 05-5pm Mini Stars \ Sydney J
02-Tuesday \ 05-5pm Mini Stars \ Sydney J \ Composite
02-Tuesday \ 06-530pm TuTu Tots Ballet-Tap
02-Tuesday \ 06-530pm TuTu Tots Ballet-Tap \ Andrea McFarland
02-Tuesday \ 06-530pm TuTu Tots Ballet-Tap \ Emma Hopkins
02-Tuesday \ 06-530pm TuTu Tots Ballet-Tap \ Lilian Marcus
02-Tuesday \ 07-530pm Level 1 Jazz
02-Tuesday \ 07-530pm Level 1 Jazz \ Sophie
02-Tuesday \ 08-545pm Level 2 Jazz
02-Tuesday \ 09-545pm Level 3 Jazz
02-Tuesday \ 09-545pm Level 3 Jazz \ Laci Skrumkellos
02-Tuesday \ 10-545pm Rising Stars Ballet
02-Tuesday \ 11-6pm Level 1 Hip Hop
02-Tuesday \ 11-6pm Level 1 Hip Hop \ Victoria
02-Tuesday \ 12-630pm Level 1 Ballet
02-Tuesday \ 12-630pm Level 1 Ballet \ Brinley
02-Tuesday \ 12-630pm Level 1 Ballet \ Waelchli
02-Tuesday \ 12-630pm Level 1 Ballet \ Waelchli \ Reese
02-Tuesday \ 12-630pm Level 1 Ballet \ Waelchli \ Sydney
02-Tuesday \ 13-630pm Level 4-5 Lyrical
02-Tuesday \ 13-630pm Level 4-5 Lyrical \ Andrea Judy
02-Tuesday \ 13-630pm Level 4-5 Lyrical \ Andrea Judy \ Composite
02-Tuesday \ 14-630pm Rising Stars Competition \ Jazz
02-Tuesday \ 14-630pm Rising Stars Competition \ Lyrical
02-Tuesday \ 15-7pm All Boys Hip Hop 1
02-Tuesday \ 15-7pm All Boys Hip Hop 1 \ Vincent
02-Tuesday \ 16-7pm Level 1 Tap
02-Tuesday \ 16-7pm Level 1 Tap \ Natalie
02-Tuesday \ 17-715pm Level 4-5 Jazz
02-Tuesday \ 18-730pm All Boys Hip Hop 2
02-Tuesday \ 19-8pm Level 4-5 Hip Hop
02-Tuesday \ Alsdurf
02-Tuesday \ Amato
02-Tuesday \ Anna Kiebel
02-Tuesday \ Barber
02-Tuesday \ Biano
02-Tuesday \ Carlson
02-Tuesday \ Convery
02-Tuesday \ Convery \ Composite
02-Tuesday \ Dani
02-Tuesday \ Lyons
02-Tuesday \ Negron
02-Tuesday \ Palazzolo
02-Tuesday \ Renee
02-Tuesday \ Russo
03-Wednesday \ 01-Solos
03-Wednesday \ 02-4pm Elite Team Contemporory
03-Wednesday \ 02-4pm Elite Team Contemporory \ Cate
03-Wednesday \ 03-5pm TuTu Tots Ballet-Tap
03-Wednesday \ 03-5pm TuTu Tots Ballet-Tap \ Brooklynn Herrin
03-Wednesday \ 03-5pm TuTu Tots Ballet-Tap \ Emma
03-Wednesday \ 03-5pm TuTu Tots Ballet-Tap \ Spaans
03-Wednesday \ 04-515pm Power Team Ballet
03-Wednesday \ 05-540pm Bitty Boppers Hip Hop
03-Wednesday \ 05-540pm Bitty Boppers Hip Hop \ Juliana
03-Wednesday \ 05-540pm Bitty Boppers Hip Hop \ madelyn
03-Wednesday \ 05-540pm Bitty Boppers Hip Hop \ Mya
03-Wednesday \ 05-540pm Bitty Boppers Hip Hop \ Rylee
03-Wednesday \ 06-610pm Funkarinas
03-Wednesday \ 06-610pm Funkarinas \ journey
03-Wednesday \ 07-645pm Master, Power Production
03-Wednesday \ 08-715pm Jr Elite, Master, Power Team Tap
03-Wednesday \ 09-Small Group
03-Wednesday \ Allyson
03-Wednesday \ Fatima
04-Thursday \ 01-Solos, Duos, Small Group
04-Thursday \ 02-5pm Level 1-2 Jazz
04-Thursday \ 02-5pm Level 1-2 Jazz \ Autumn
04-Thursday \ 02-5pm Level 1-2 Jazz \ Ava
04-Thursday \ 03-5pm Level 2 Tap
04-Thursday \ 04-530pm Level 1-2 Ballet
04-Thursday \ 04-530pm Level 1-2 Ballet \ Izabela N
04-Thursday \ 04-530pm Level 1-2 Ballet \ Madelyn R
04-Thursday \ 05-530pm Level 2 Lyrical
04-Thursday \ 05-530pm Level 2 Lyrical \ Emily Wagg
04-Thursday \ 06-545pm Funkarinas
04-Thursday \ 06-545pm Funkarinas \ Emma Junis
04-Thursday \ 06-545pm Funkarinas \ Harper Gray
04-Thursday \ 06-545pm Funkarinas \ Milania
04-Thursday \ 07-6pm Level 1-2 Hip Hop
04-Thursday \ 07-6pm Level 1-2 Hip Hop \ Maranda
04-Thursday \ 08-6pm Level 2 Hip Hop
04-Thursday \ 08-6pm Level 2 Hip Hop \ Adaleena
04-Thursday \ 08-6pm Level 2 Hip Hop \ Madisyn Pipkin
04-Thursday \ 09-6pm Level 3,4,5 Tap
04-Thursday \ 09-6pm Level 3,4,5 Tap \ Farrow
04-Thursday \ 09-6pm Level 3,4,5 Tap \ Lily
04-Thursday \ 10-615pm Bitty Boppers Hip Hop
04-Thursday \ 11-630pm Level 3 Lyrical
04-Thursday \ 12-630pm Level 4-5 Ballet
04-Thursday \ 13-715pm Level 3 Ballet
04-Thursday \ 13-715pm Level 3 Ballet \ Hailey
04-Thursday \ 14-715pm Level 4-5 Pointe
04-Thursday \ 14-715pm Level 4-5 Pointe \ Leah Johnston
04-Thursday \ Amelia
04-Thursday \ Chase
04-Thursday \ Czarny
04-Thursday \ Hastings
04-Thursday \ K Smith
04-Thursday \ Madelynn Berta
04-Thursday \ Madison
04-Thursday \ Megan Kuhn
04-Thursday \ Reece Nardell
04-Thursday \ Reece Nardell \ Nardell
04-Thursday \ Ryder
04-Thursday \ Ryder \ Morgan
04-Thursday \ Stella Hall
04-Thursday \ Victoria Lumaj
04-Thursday \ Warden
04-Thursday \ Washnock
04-Thursday \ Zoey
05-Warm Ups
Ella Crossett
Ella Crossett \ Composite
Gasiewicz
Jacklyne
Jenna Pace
Kaiser
Nyla Barber
Nyla Barber \ Chosen
skylar
tristin
Back
Order
n
5025.0.0.0